• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:05, 11.02.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

4' Marat Khairullin 1:0
asistencia: Jonas Enlund, Jonas Berglund
Alexander Svitov 3 '
8' Ryan Murphy 2:0
asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev
2:1 Stephane Da Costa 14 ' asistencia: Jakub Nakladal
2:2 Vladimir Tkachyov 15 ' asistencia: Alexander Polunin

2. tretina

1:0

22 '
Staffan Kronwall 27 '
30' Ildar Shiksatdarov 3:2
asistencia: Moe White, Ryan Murphy

3. tretina

1:1

48' Alexei Sergeyev
50' Jonas Enlund 4:2
asistencia: Ryan Murphy
Nikita Cherepanov 49 '
57' Evgeny Ryasensky
4:3 Anton Lander 57 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov, Andrei Markov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 11.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 14.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 28.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:4 02.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 19.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 11.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 14.01.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 14.09.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 29.10.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:2 16.10.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
V
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
P
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
V
27.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B