• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:06, 28.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 D. Shore 5 ' asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen, Shane Prince
Roman Starchenko 14 '
16' Damir Sharipzyanov 1:1
asistencia: Stepan Zakharchuk, Alexander Chernikov
17' Ales Jergl 2:1
asistencia: Moe White, Evgeny Ryasensky
Kirill Gotovets 16 '
Tom Wilson 19 '

2. tretina

2:2

2:2 Marc-Andre Gragnani 21 ' asistencia: Shane Prince
25' Alexander Chernikov
27' Moe White 3:2
3:3 Igor Martynov 28 ' asistencia: Artom Děmkov, Andrei Stepanov
35' Alexander Avtsin 4:3

3. tretina

0:1

53' Ryan Murphy
56' Ales Jergl
60' Z. Mitchell
4:4 Andrei Kostitsyn 59 ' asistencia: D. Shore, Francis Pare

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

38
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4sn 28.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 02.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 04.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 07.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 06.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 13.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1sn 16.02.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 30.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 05.02.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3sn 10.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B