• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:19, 02.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ales Jergl 6 ' asistencia: Moe White, Stepan Zakharchuk
Alexei Sergeyev 16 '
18 '

2. tretina

2:1

22' Andrei Stepanov
Damir Sharipzyanov 23 '
25' Teemu Pulkkinen 1:1
asistencia: D. Shore
35' Alexander Kitarov
1:2 Stepan Zakharchuk 34 ' asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Tagir Khafizov
Z. Mitchell 35 '
37' Marc-Andre Gragnani 2:2
asistencia: D. Shore

3. tretina

0:2

42' Teemu Pulkkinen
2:3 Alexander Bryntsev 48 ' asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Pavel Kulikov
Moe White 56 '
2:4 Denis Kazionov 59 ' asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Stepan Zakharchuk

Štatistiky

27
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 02.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 04.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 07.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 06.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 13.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1sn 16.02.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 30.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 05.02.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3sn 10.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0 15.01.2012
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

18.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
15.09.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
12.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
P
08.09.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5
V
06.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
04.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
P
17.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:5
P
11.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:0
V
09.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:0
V
06.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
04.09.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
02.09.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B