• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:19, 02.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Ales Jergl 6 ' asistencia: Moe White, Stepan Zakharchuk
Alexei Sergeyev 16 '
18 '

2. tretina

2:1

22' Andrei Stepanov
Damir Sharipzyanov 23 '
25' Teemu Pulkkinen 1:1
asistencia: D. Shore
35' Alexander Kitarov
1:2 Stepan Zakharchuk 34 ' asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Tagir Khafizov
Z. Mitchell 35 '
37' Marc-Andre Gragnani 2:2
asistencia: D. Shore

3. tretina

0:2

42' Teemu Pulkkinen
2:3 Alexander Bryntsev 48 ' asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Pavel Kulikov
Moe White 56 '
2:4 Denis Kazionov 59 ' asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Stepan Zakharchuk

Štatistiky

27
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4sn 28.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 02.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 04.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 07.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 06.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 13.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1sn 16.02.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 30.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2pp 05.02.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3sn 10.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
23.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
P
21.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
P
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
P
16.10.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
11.10.20
15:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
09.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
P
01.10.20
17:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:5
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V