• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 17:10, 26.12.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

0:1 Bulat Shafigullin 4 ' asistencia: Ansel Galimov
9' Brandon Kozun 1:1
asistencia: Ryan Spooner, Dmitrij Korobov
10' Dmitrij Korobov 2:1
asistencia: Nick Merkley, Brandon Kozun

2. tretina

2:3

23' Pavel Varfolomeyev 3:1
asistencia: Shawn Lalonde, John Gilmour
3:2 Maxim Goncharov 25 '
29' Vitali Pinchuk 4:2
asistencia: Shawn Lalonde
4:3 Anthony Camara 31 ' asistencia: Kirill Vorobyov, Ilya Khokhlov
4:4 Anthony Camara 38 ' asistencia: Evgeny Mityakin, Ilya Khokhlov

3. tretina

0:3

4:5 Ilya Fedotov 44 ' asistencia: Maxim Berezin, Bulat Shafigullin
4:6 Ilya Fedotov 47 '
4:7 Vyacheslav Leshchenko 58 ' asistencia: Andrei Al. Belozyorov

Štatistiky

22
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1 20.02.2024
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:5 02.09.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:7 26.12.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:5 10.09.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4pp 07.10.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 29.09.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5 30.12.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:5 01.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:4sn 28.09.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 02.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
P
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
V
17.02.24
14:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
P
13.02.24
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
08.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.02.24
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:5
V
23.02.24
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
20.02.24
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Psn
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4
V
30.01.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Togliatti Togliatti
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B