• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 19.11.2020

Štatistiky

18 Celkové poradie 6
8
Odohrané zápasy
8
17
Strelené góly
24
28
Inkasované góly
12
6
Body
13
2 (25%)
Výhry
4 (50%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (63%)
Prehry
1 (13%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 04.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 06.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 24.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 17.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 17.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2sn 19.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 22.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 30.08.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:2 15.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 04.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B