• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 12:30, 05.01.2022

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vyacheslav Leshchenko 38 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Alexander Sevostyanov

3. tretina

1:0

43' Mikhail Grigorenko 1:1
asistencia: Nikita Nesterov

predĺženie

1:0

65' Lucas Wallmark 2:1
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Nikita Nesterov

Štatistiky

35
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4pp 03.09.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1pp 05.01.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:1 08.01.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:4 19.11.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 04.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 06.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 24.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 17.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 17.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2sn 19.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

03.10.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
01.10.22
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4
P
29.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3
P
26.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
22.09.22
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
20.09.22
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
18.09.22
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
5:2
V
14.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:2
V
11.09.22
16:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
09.09.22
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

04.10.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
02.10.22
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
30.09.22
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:6
V
27.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
25.09.22
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
P
20.09.22
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
18.09.22
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
P
12.09.22
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B