• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 06.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

8' Anton Slepyshev 1:0
asistencia: Artyom Chmykhov, Andrei Svetlakov

2. tretina

1:2

1:1 Pavel Poryadin 23 '
36' Linden Vey 2:1
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Kirill Kaprizov
2:2 Pavel Poryadin 38 ' asistencia: Matt White

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

65' Sergei Kalinin 3:2
asistencia: Alexander Popov

Štatistiky

28
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 04.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 06.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 24.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 17.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 17.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2sn 19.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 22.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 30.08.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:2 15.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 04.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:5
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
04.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
P
02.11.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.10.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
P
27.10.19
15:00
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
24.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0:3
P
21.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2
V
19.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V
04.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1
V
02.11.19
15:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
30.10.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
28.10.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:3
V
24.10.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
22.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B