• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 12.09.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vitali Pinchuk 7 ' asistencia: Kodie Curran, Gemel Smith

2. tretina

1:0

38' Daniil Zhuravlyov 1:1
asistencia: Dmitry Yudin, Alexander Radulov

3. tretina

0:0

predĺženie

1:0

61' Kirill Semyonov 2:1
asistencia: Alexander Radulov

Štatistiky

21
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:1pp 12.09.2023
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 16.09.2022
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3pp 12.09.2022
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4pp 05.10.2021
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2 12.09.2021
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
7:2 11.12.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5 09.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4 23.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 06.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 24.12.2018
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

24.09.23
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
18.09.23
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
16.09.23
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
14.09.23
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2
P
12.09.23
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
08.09.23
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:1
V
06.09.23
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
04.09.23
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
01.09.23
18:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

24.09.23
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
P
22.09.23
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:2
V
20.09.23
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:4
P
14.09.23
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
12.09.23
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
08.09.23
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:4
P
06.09.23
18:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
P
04.09.23
18:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:7
V
02.09.23
16:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B