• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 09.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Justin Azevedo 4 '
Andrey Pedan 4 '
10' Brandon Kozun 1:0
asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer, Dmitry Znakharenko
18' Dmitry Znakharenko
18' Artom Děmkov
1:1 Ansel Galimov 18 ' asistencia: Nikita Lyamkin, Stanislav Galiev

2. tretina

2:1

22' R. Spooner 2:1
asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer, Brandon Kozun
Justin Azevedo 23 '
2:2 Dmitri Voronkov 29 ' asistencia: Kristian Khenkel
38' Brandon Kozun 3:2
asistencia: Shane Prince, Brennan Menell
39' Roman Gorbunov

3. tretina

1:3

3:3 Danis Zaripov 41 ' asistencia: Stanislav Galiev
3:4 Nigel Dawes 48 ' asistencia: Roman Rukavishnikov, Justin Azevedo
51' Maxim Sushko 4:5
asistencia: Ilya Solovyov
3:5 Stanislav Galiev 50 ' asistencia: Alexander Burmistrov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:5 09.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4 23.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 06.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 24.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 03.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1 13.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 18.02.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:5 26.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 04.01.2016
KazaňKazaň

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
P
16.10.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
11.10.20
15:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
09.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
P
01.10.20
17:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B