• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 16:14, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

7' Oleg Yevenko
14' Teemu Pulkkinen

2. tretina

1:2

0:1 Danis Zaripov 21 ' asistencia: Dmitry Yudin
0:2 Emil Galimov 25 ' asistencia: Andrey Pedan, Zhuravlyov D.
26 '
Albert Yarullin 29 '
Artyom Lukoyanov 30 '
38' Francis Pare 1:2
asistencia: Andrei Kostitsyn, Dmitri Deryabin

3. tretina

1:2

1:3 Artyom Galimov 48 ' asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Mikael Wikstrand
50' Dmitri Deryabin
1:4 Stanislav Galiev 51 ' asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Albert Yarullin
59' Teemu Pulkkinen 2:4
asistencia: Igor Martynov, Drew Shore

Štatistiky

30
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 06.10.2019
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2 24.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 03.09.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 04.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1 13.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4 18.02.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:5 26.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4 04.01.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5 16.09.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2sn 17.01.2012
KazaňKazaň

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
P
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
V
16.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2
V
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
V
29.01.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B