• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 02.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Evgeny Bodrov 4 ' asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Andrei Alexeyev

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Igor Geraskin 20 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Yury Trubachyov
24' Peter Holland 1:2
asistencia: Stepan Khripunov
27' Andrei Obidin
Vladislav Provolnev 27 '
31' Geoff Platt
Yegor Morozov 35 '
Makar Khabarov 38 '

3. tretina

1:0

47' Denis Bodrov 2:2
asistencia: Brooks Macek, Vyacheslav Litovchenko
48' Nikita Setdikov
Evgeny Bodrov 47 '
56' Brooks Macek

predĺženie

1:0

62' Vyacheslav Litovchenko 3:2

Štatistiky

33
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1 14.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2pp 02.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3 19.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:0 27.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:0 30.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:5 16.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 19.11.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 21.09.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 09.01.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1 15.09.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
V
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
11.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B