• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 18.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

1' Vladislav Provolnev
7' Alexander Petunin 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Tikhonov, Maxim Afanasyev
9' Vladislav Kodola
1:1 Stanislav Bocharov 12 ' asistencia: Brooks Macek, Pavel Datsyuk
Denis Bodrov 13 '
15' Kirill Kapustin 2:1
asistencia: Julius Nättinen
Pavel Musil 19 '

2. tretina

0:0

Mikhail Mamkin 22 '
29' Maxim Afanasyev
Colby Genoway 34 '

3. tretina

0:0

55' Vladislav Kodola

Štatistiky

20
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 18.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1 14.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2pp 02.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3 19.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:0 27.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:0 30.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:5 16.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 19.11.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 21.09.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 09.01.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
P
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
24.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
V
20.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
08.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.11.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
P
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
V
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B