• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 14.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

30' Dmitry Markovin 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Petunin, Vladislav Kodola
39' Arturs Kulda

3. tretina

2:1

Vyacheslav Litovchenko 41 '
44' Igor Geraskin 2:0
2:1 Nikita Tryamkin 45 ' asistencia: Peter Holland, Mark Streit
50' Nikita Khlystov
Brooks Macek 50 '
56' Sergei Monakhov 3:1
asistencia: Igor Geraskin, Bogdan Yakimov

Štatistiky

27
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1 14.01.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2pp 02.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3 19.10.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:0 27.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:0 30.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:5 16.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4 19.11.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 21.09.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:2 09.01.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1 15.09.2015
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
14.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
V
11.01.20
14:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:5
V
10.01.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
08.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
05.01.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
V
03.01.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3
P
29.12.19
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
21.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
16.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
14.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
P
12.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
09.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:2
V
07.01.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V
03.01.20
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B