• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina4:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 21.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

4:1

0:1 Artem Lukoyanov 23 ' asistencia: Nikita Dynyak
25' Jordan Weal 1:1
asistencia: Nikita Gusev, Artyom Kudashov
26' Pavel Kudryavtsev 2:1
31' Eric O'Dell 3:1
asistencia: Cedric Paquette, Jordan Weal
36' Eric O'Dell 4:1
asistencia: Dmitry Rashevsky, Pavel Kudryavtsev

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

35
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 21.11.2023
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 16.11.2023
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 04.12.2022
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0 03.09.2022
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 30.11.2021
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5pp 19.10.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 06.01.2021
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:7 24.12.2020
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 21.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 01.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:3
V
02.03.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
26.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
24.02.24
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Vpp
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
19.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
17.02.24
15:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:6
V
15.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
13.02.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
11.02.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn

Kazaň - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
02.03.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:4
P
29.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
26.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:2
V
24.02.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
21.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
P
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B