• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:41, 21.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Danis Zaripov 8 '
J. Virtanen 15 '
0:1 Stanislav Galiev 17 ' asistencia: Oleg Li

2. tretina

0:0

21' Juuso Hietanen
Artyom Lukoyanov 26 '

3. tretina

0:1

43 '
47' Yegor Zaitsev
49' Vladislav Yefremov
0:2 Kirill Petrov 49 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Matt Frattin

Štatistiky

21
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 21.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 01.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 11.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 04.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
6:2 11.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2sn 11.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 16.01.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 08.09.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 09.12.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 07.10.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
P
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
17.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:0
P
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
V
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:2
V
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
V