• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 24.12.2020

Štatistiky

9 Celkové poradie 3
8
Odohrané zápasy
9
25
Strelené góly
29
18
Inkasované góly
19
10
Body
16
4 (50%)
Výhry
4 (44%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (38%)
Prehry
1 (11%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 21.01.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 01.12.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 11.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 04.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
6:2 11.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2sn 11.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 16.01.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 08.09.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 09.12.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 07.10.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B