• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 04.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Mikhail Glukhov 3 '
Rafael Batyrshin 8 '
13' Igor Makarov
Roman Abrosimov 18 '

2. tretina

1:1

21' Daniil Tarasov
25' Miika Koivisto 1:0
asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Dmitry Kagarlitsky
Dmitry Yudin 24 '
26' Igor Makarov
Jiri Sekac 26 '
1:1 Danis Zaripov 27 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Postma P. 52 ' asistencia: Rob Klinkhammer, Alexander Burmistrov
Alexander Burmistrov 57 '

Štatistiky

27
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 11.01.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 04.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
6:2 11.12.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2sn 11.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2 16.01.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:1 08.09.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:2 09.12.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 07.10.2015
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 15.02.2012
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:0 21.11.2011
KazaňKazaň

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.03.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
19.03.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
17.03.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
15.03.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
13.03.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
P
07.03.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:2
V
05.03.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
03.03.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:0
V
01.03.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
27.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

03.03.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
01.03.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
27.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
25.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
V
15.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
13.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
05.02.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM