• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 12:30, 06.01.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

14' Ivan Drozdov 1:0
asistencia: Shakir Mukhamadullin, Sergei Shmelyov

2. tretina

2:0

24' Sergei Shmelyov 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Kadeikin
28' Mikhail Naumenkov 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Koledov, Alexander Chmelevski

3. tretina

2:1

3:1 Andrey Pedan 54 ' asistencia: Vasily Glotov
57' Danil Alalykin 4:1
asistencia: Alexander Chmelevski
60' Nikolaj Kulemin 5:1

Štatistiky

26
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 15.02.2024
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4 04.02.2024
PetrohradPetrohrad
Ufa Ufa
5:1 06.01.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 03.09.2022
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
0:5 10.10.2021
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4 23.09.2021
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:3sn 28.11.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2pp 16.11.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
4:5pp 15.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 26.09.2019
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
V
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
V
24.02.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P
21.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
19.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
17.02.24
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ufa Ufa
3:0
P
15.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
2:0
P
13.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
7:2
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

03.03.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
01.03.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5
P
25.02.24
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
23.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:5
V
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
P
18.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
15.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
2:0
V
13.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Togliatti Togliatti
2:1
V
11.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
8:1
V
08.02.24
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B