• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 28.11.2020

Štatistiky

3 Celkové poradie 5
11
Odohrané zápasy
10
38
Strelené góly
29
30
Inkasované góly
24
16
Body
14
7 (64%)
Výhry
6 (60%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (27%)
Prehry
2 (20%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
4:5pp 15.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 26.09.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1 24.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 08.09.2018
UfaUfa
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 13.10.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:6 04.10.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Ufa Ufa
1:3 01.02.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:1 25.08.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1pp 26.12.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 09.12.2015
UfaUfa

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
V
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B