• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:01, 24.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Oleg Li 0 '
Igor Shestyorkin 7 '
0:1 Nikita Gusev 13 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Nail Yakupov
17' Linus Omark

2. tretina

1:0

26' Alexei Semenov
36' Grigory Panin
40' Anton Burdasov 1:1
asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov

3. tretina

1:0

Vladislav Gavrikov 40 '
58' Joonas Kemppainen
60' Teemu Hartikainen 2:1
asistencia: Linus Omark, Philip Larsen
Alexander Dergachyov 59 '

Štatistiky

21
Strely
36

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:1 24.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 08.09.2018
UfaUfa
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 13.10.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:6 04.10.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Ufa Ufa
1:3 01.02.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:1 25.08.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:1pp 26.12.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:3 09.12.2015
UfaUfa
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:5pp 07.12.2011
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:4 14.10.2011
PetrohradPetrohrad

Ufa - Posledných 10

17.01.19
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
13.01.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ufa Ufa
4:2
P
10.01.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
08.01.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
06.01.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:1
V
04.01.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:1
P
28.12.18
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
26.12.18
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
V
15.01.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
13.01.19
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V
10.01.19
17:00
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:4
V
08.01.19
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:6
V
06.01.19
15:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
04.01.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
29.12.18
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
27.12.18
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
25.12.18
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:5
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM