• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:33, 25.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Evgeny Ryasensky 1 '
3' Robin Hanzl 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Kuteikin, Dmitry Vishnevsky
7' Anatoly Nikontsev
Ales Jergl 6 '
9' Ilya Arkalov
19' Patrik Hersley

2. tretina

0:0

Ziyat Paigin 20 '
28' Ilya Arkalov
33' Kaspars Daugavins

3. tretina

0:0

Alexei Sergeyev 59 '

predĺženie

61' Maxim Goncharov

Štatistiky

24
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 25.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 09.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 09.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 08.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 14.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 08.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4 29.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5 04.12.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 03.10.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
12.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
08.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
07.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
05.01.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:3
P
03.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
V
21.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
12.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
11.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
08.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:5
P
05.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
03.01.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
28.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:6
P
25.12.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B