• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:04, 16.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Mikhail Kotlyarevsky 8 '
11'
0:1 Artyom Fyodorov 10 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky

2. tretina

0:2

0:2 Ansel Galimov 23 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Artyom Fyodorov
Yakov Rylov 25 '
31' Ales Jergl
0:3 Mikhail Yunkov 34 ' asistencia: Mikhail Kotlyarevsky

3. tretina

1:1

Anatoly Nikontsev 40 '
49' Damir Sharipzyanov 1:3
asistencia: Ildar Shiksatdarov, Pavel Padakin
53' Arsen Khisamutdinov
1:4 Artyom Fyodorov 53 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Ansel Galimov
55' Jonas Berglund

Štatistiky

24
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 25.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:4 16.11.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 09.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 09.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 08.01.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 14.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 08.12.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4 29.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5 04.12.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0 03.10.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:2
P
05.12.19
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:4
V
01.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
27.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
P
22.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:2
P
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
P
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
14.11.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
12.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:6
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
04.12.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
02.12.19
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
V
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B