• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 26.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

21' Alex Khokhlachev
Maxim Berezin 27 '
39' Alexander Kitarov 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Yunkov, Alexei Grishin

3. tretina

0:0

Mikhail Mamkin 40 '
60' Alexander Kitarov

Štatistiky

24
Strely
28

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 26.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 21.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 10.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 14.11.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1pp 28.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4 17.09.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2 21.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 08.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 29.09.2016
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
V
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
V
13.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
11.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
27.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:4
P
25.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B