• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 14:05, 05.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Anatoly Nikontsev 7 '

2. tretina

1:0

Emil Djuse 20 '
24' Mikhail Mamkin 1:0
asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Zakhar Arzamastsev
28' Maxim Nazarov
Yakov Rylov 35 '

3. tretina

0:0

Nikita Sokolov 41 '
56' Maxim Nazarov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:0 05.09.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 26.09.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4 21.09.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 10.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3pp 14.11.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1pp 28.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4 17.09.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2 21.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:3 08.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

27.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4
P
25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B