• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 26.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2 '
Gleb Koryagin 12 '
0:1 Tomas Zohorna 16 ' asistencia: Vladimir Butuzov, Dominik Masin

2. tretina

2:0

23' Anatoly Nikontsev
Sergei Tereshchenko 23 '
30' Maxim Tsyplakov 1:1
asistencia: Alexander Zubarev, Mikhail Yunkov
34' J. Lehtera
40' Sergei Shirokov 2:1
asistencia: Ilya Zubov, Artyom Fyodorov
40' Dmitry Vishnevsky

3. tretina

1:0

42' Maxim Goncharov
45' Artyom Fyodorov
Hynek Zohorna 45 '
48' Lukas Radil 3:1
asistencia: Emil Djuse, J. Lehtera
49' Mikhail Kotlyarevsky
49' Sergei Shirokov
Maxim Ignatovich 48 '
Tomas Zohorna 55 '
59' Maxim Goncharov

Štatistiky

33
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 26.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0 30.11.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2sn 12.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0sn 21.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:3 02.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1pp 28.12.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1 25.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 04.10.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 10.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1 21.01.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

19.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
P
12.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:3
P
08.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B