• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 04.09.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2' Dmitry Znakharenko
18' Kirill Slepets
19' Patrik Bartosak

2. tretina

2:0

24' Ivan Drozdov 1:0
asistencia: Gleb Shashkov, Alexander Nikishin
31' Alexander Bryntsev
33' Mikhail Mamkin
35' Emil Pettersson 2:0
asistencia: Sergei Shirokov

3. tretina

1:1

Štatistiky

20
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:4 24.10.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:3 06.09.2023
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4pp 23.10.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 02.09.2022
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2pp 07.01.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 04.09.2021
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:2 03.12.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 26.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0 30.11.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2sn 12.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

03.03.24
12:30
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3
V
01.03.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1
P
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
24.02.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
22.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
P
18.02.24
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:1
V
16.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:1
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
V
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
08.02.24
16:00
Togliatti Togliatti
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B