• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 16.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

15' Rafael Batyrshin
18' Oleg Pogorishny 1:0

2. tretina

1:2

25'
28' Oleg Pogorishny 2:0
asistencia: Malte Stromwall, Marcus Nilsson
28' Daniil Apalkov
2:1 Kirill Rasskazov 31 ' asistencia: Alexander Kuznetsov, Artur Gizdatullin
Pavel Turbin 34 '
39' Jere Karjalainen
2:2 Vladislav Ushenin 39 ' asistencia: J. Carter

3. tretina

1:1

43' Jere Karjalainen
2:3 Vladimir Butuzov 49 ' asistencia: N. Yakupov, Nikita Kamalov
54' Jere Karjalainen 3:3
asistencia: Malte Stromwall, Daniil Miromanov
Gleb Koryagin 55 '
N. Yakupov 59 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

27
Strely
46

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
3:4sn 16.10.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 23.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 29.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 07.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0 06.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 24.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 08.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
7:2 06.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
6:4 25.12.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B