• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Pavel Turbin 5 '
17' Kirill Kapustin
Tomas Zohorna 16 '
18 '

2. tretina

1:1

21' Andrei Altybarmakyan
Igor Rudenkov 25 '
Maxim Kondratyev 28 '
32' Alexei Petrov
0:1 Ondrej Vitasek 32 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan, Tomas Zohorna
Vasilyev V. 35 '
38' Nikita Tochitsky 1:1
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Simon Bertilsson

3. tretina

0:1

43' Sean Collins
47' Ilya Krikunov
49' Alexei Petrov
1:2 Tomas Zohorna 48 ' asistencia: Denis Golubev
51' Dmitry Shikin

Štatistiky

31
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 23.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 29.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 07.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0 06.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 24.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 08.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
7:2 06.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
6:4 25.12.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 27.09.2015
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

15.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
1:0
P
13.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Sochi Sochi
5:1
P
03.11.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
01.11.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
29.10.19
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
3:1
V
25.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
P
21.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
16.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
01.11.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
30.10.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
28.10.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
26.10.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2
V
23.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
2:1
V
21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
V
15.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
12.10.19
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B