• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 06.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Pavel Turbin 5 '
17' Kirill Kapustin
Tomas Zohorna 16 '
18 '

2. tretina

1:1

21' Andrei Altybarmakyan
Igor Rudenkov 25 '
Maxim Kondratyev 28 '
32' Alexei Petrov
0:1 Ondrej Vitasek 32 ' asistencia: Michal Jordan, Tomas Zohorna
Vasilyev V. 35 '
38' Nikita Tochitsky 1:1
asistencia: Robert Rosen, Simon Bertilsson

3. tretina

0:1

43' Sean Collins
47' Ilya Krikunov
49' Alexei Petrov
1:2 Tomas Zohorna 48 ' asistencia: Denis Golubev
51' Dmitry Shikin

Štatistiky

31
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 23.10.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 06.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 29.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:1 07.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0 06.11.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1sn 24.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 08.10.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
7:2 06.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Sochi Sochi
6:4 25.12.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 27.09.2015
SochiSochi

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B