• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 22.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

25' Artyom Zub 1:0
asistencia: Joonas Kemppainen, Vladimir Tkachev
Yevgeny Kuntsevich 31 '

3. tretina

1:1

42' Evgeny Ketov
1:1 J. Spezza 41 ' asistencia: Andrej Nestrasil, Andrei Loktionov
44' Dmitry Kagarlitsky 2:1
asistencia: N. Yakupov, Artyom Zub
51 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 07.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 22.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 02.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 29.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 18.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4 25.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 15.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 16.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 14.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B