• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 02.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

1' J. Spezza
Petr Kochetkov 7 '
9'
14' Yegor Yakovlev
18' Evgeny Timkin
19' Nikolai Kulemin
0:1 David Rundblad 19 ' asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov

2. tretina

1:1

N. Yakupov 24 '
Sergei Plotnikov 28 '
30' Brandon Kozun 1:1
asistencia: Eric O'Dell
J. Lehtera 31 '
38' Arkhip Nekolenko
1:2 N. Yakupov 37 ' asistencia: David Rundblad
40' Nikolai Kulemin

3. tretina

0:1

54' Eric O'Dell
N. Yakupov 53 '
Vladimir Tkachev 54 '
1:3 Vladimir Tkachev 58 ' asistencia: Artyom Zub

Štatistiky

27
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 07.10.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 22.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 02.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 29.01.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1 18.11.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4 25.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3pp 15.09.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:5 16.04.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 14.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 12.04.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B