• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 03.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' Anton Burdasov 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko
Kristofer Berglund 7 '

2. tretina

2:3

22' Alexander Barabanov 2:0
asistencia: Danila Galenyuk, Jori Lehtera
2:1 Lauris Darzins 25 ' asistencia: Mikelis Redlihs
2:2 Brandon McMillan 28 ' asistencia: Lauris Darzins, Nerijus Alisauskas
31' Nail Yakupov
2:3 Brandon McMillan 35 ' asistencia: Lauris Darzins
Rihards Marenis 37 '
40' Andrei Kuzmenko 3:3
asistencia: Alexander Barabanov, Maxim Karpov

3. tretina

0:0

Uvis Balinskis 52 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

30
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:0 14.01.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:5 30.11.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3sn 03.11.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:3 30.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:1 26.01.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 20.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 26.11.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 26.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 31.10.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 06.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

30.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:1
P
28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
P
25.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3
P
23.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
P
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
P
16.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:3
V
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
P