• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 12.12.2020

Štatistiky

22 Celkové poradie 5
5
Odohrané zápasy
10
11
Strelené góly
29
15
Inkasované góly
24
3
Body
14
1 (20%)
Výhry
6 (60%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (60%)
Prehry
2 (20%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:0 14.01.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:5 30.11.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3sn 03.11.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:3 30.09.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
7:1 26.01.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 20.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 26.11.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 26.10.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 31.10.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 06.09.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B