• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 17:34, 11.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

J. Carter 4 '
0:1 Ondrej Vitasek 18 ' asistencia: Kirill Rasskazov, Anton Lazarev
Denis Golubev 18 '

2. tretina

2:0

21' Alexander Barabanov 1:1
asistencia: N. Yakupov, Vladimir Tkachev
23' Kirill Marchenko
28' Vasily Tokranov 2:1
29' Dinar Khafizullin
29 '
36'

3. tretina

1:1

Valeri Vasilyev 40 '
Tomas Zohorna 42 '
49' Dinar Khafizullin
Denis Golubev 48 '
2:2 Denis Golubev 54 ' asistencia: Hynek Zohorna
57' Evgeny Ketov 3:2
asistencia: Tomas Dvořak, Kirill Marchenko

Štatistiky

27
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 11.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3 13.11.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 27.12.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 02.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:0 20.01.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 16.11.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 03.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:1 25.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2pp 15.01.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:3 08.09.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
P
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B