• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 14:32, 16.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Daniil Tarasov 12 ' asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov
16 '
0:2 D. Jaskin 18 ' asistencia: Vadim Shipachyov

2. tretina

2:0

25' Yegor Milovzorov 1:2
asistencia: Oleg Li
29' Vitaly Menshikov 2:2
asistencia: Viktor Komarov, Stepan Sannikov
Vladislav Yefremov 35 '

3. tretina

0:2

41' Mikael Ruohomaa
Yegor Zaitsev 48 '
51'
2:3 D. Jaskin 51 ' asistencia: Daniil Tarasov, Juuso Hietanen
2:4 D. Jaskin 59 ' asistencia: Michal Cajkovsky, Ivan Bocharov

Štatistiky

26
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:4 16.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 16.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 07.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:4 18.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 06.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4 30.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 21.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:5 05.01.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 02.09.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3sn 25.01.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B