• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:2
  • Začiatok: 15:05, 16.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

Nikita Shashkov 3 '
8' Sergei Boikov 1:0
asistencia: Vladislav Yefremov, Andrei Alexeyev
15' Daniil Tarasov 2:0
asistencia: D. Jaskin, Juuso Hietanen

2. tretina

0:0

22' Daniil Moiseyev
Yevgeni Chesalin 24 '
Alexander Loginov 26 '
34' Michal Cajkovsky
Alexei Yakovlev 36 '

3. tretina

2:2

Nikita Mikhailov 40 '
43' Andre Petersson 3:0
asistencia: Miks Indrašis, Ivan Igumnov
3:1 Jyrki Jokipakka 45 ' asistencia: Alexander Loginov, Jukka Peltola
50' Vadim Shipachyov
Nikolai Demidov 53 '
3:2 Yaroslav Khabarov 55 ' asistencia: Andrei Yermakov, Jukka Peltola
60' Daniil Tarasov 4:2
asistencia: D. Jaskin

Štatistiky

29
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 16.11.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0 07.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:4 18.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:3 06.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4 30.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 21.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:5 05.01.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1 02.09.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3sn 25.01.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3pp 26.08.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
06.12.19
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
V
04.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
01.12.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:2
P
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.11.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:1
V
22.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1
P
20.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
18.11.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:6
V
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
06.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
04.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
01.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:6
V
29.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
27.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
24.11.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
20.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
P
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B