• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 14:31, 10.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

8 '
Pavel Karnaukhov 9 '
20' Yegor Milovzorov
20' Jyrki Jokipakka

2. tretina

1:1

0:1 A. Slepyshev 20 ' asistencia: Egor Rykov, Nikolay Goldobin
Pavel Karnaukhov 25 '
Mat Robinson 29 '
32' Dmitry Sayustov 1:1
asistencia: Mark Streit, Yegor Milovzorov

3. tretina

0:0

46' Vitaly Menshikov
Alexei Sergeyev 52 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

18
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2sn 10.09.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 26.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 31.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 30.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 05.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5 03.11.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 03.09.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 13.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 20.10.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 28.11.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3
V
26.10.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
P
17.10.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
P
10.10.20
16:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
23.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
V
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
14.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2
P
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
P
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
V
04.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B