• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 23.11.2020

Štatistiky

6 Celkové poradie 15
8
Odohrané zápasy
10
24
Strelené góly
26
12
Inkasované góly
31
13
Body
7
4 (50%)
Výhry
2 (20%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (13%)
Prehry
6 (60%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2sn 10.09.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 26.01.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 31.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 30.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 05.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5 03.11.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 03.09.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 13.01.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2sn 20.10.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 28.11.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P
03.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B