• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 03.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 L. Sedlak 0 ' asistencia: Andrew Calof, Nick Bailen
Vitaly Menshikov 2 '
0:2 Yaroslav Kosov 4 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak
0:3 Alexander Avtsin 7 ' asistencia: Yury Sergiyenko, Gleb Zaitsev
16' Stanislav Bocharov 1:3
asistencia: Ty Rattie, Damir Zhafyarov
15 '
17' Mikhail Varnakov

2. tretina

0:0

21' Mikhail Varnakov
Yaroslav Kosov 35 '
Alexander Shepelev 36 '

3. tretina

0:3

1:4 Artyom Mikheyev 40 ' asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Ruslan Karlin
50'
1:5 Vyacheslav Osnovin 50 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, L. Sedlak
1:6 Alexander Sharov 55 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, Yevgeny Stepanov

Štatistiky

19
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:6 03.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 24.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:0 20.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 17.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 19.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 24.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 30.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 16.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 10.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 19.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:1
V
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
P
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P