• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:3
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 03.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:3

0:1 L. Sedlak 0 ' asistencia: Andrew Calof, Nick Bailen
Vitaly Menshikov 2 '
0:2 Yaroslav Kosov 4 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak
0:3 Alexander Avtsin 7 ' asistencia: Yury Sergiyenko, Gleb Zaitsev
16' Stanislav Bocharov 1:3
asistencia: Ty Rattie, Damir Zhafyarov
15 '
17' Mikhail Varnakov

2. tretina

0:0

21' Mikhail Varnakov
Yaroslav Kosov 35 '
Alexander Shepelev 36 '

3. tretina

0:3

1:4 Artyom Mikheyev 40 ' asistencia: Alexander Avtsin, Ruslan Karlin
50'
1:5 Vyacheslav Osnovin 50 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, L. Sedlak
1:6 Alexander Sharov 55 ' asistencia: Nick Bailen, Yevgeny Stepanov

Štatistiky

19
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:6 03.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 24.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:0 20.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 17.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 19.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 24.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 30.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4 16.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 10.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 19.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V