• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 27.11.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Alexander Sharov 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Kotlyarevsky

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

1:1

41' Vitaly Kravtsov 2:0
2:1 Vasily Atanasov 59 ' asistencia: Nikita Artamonov

Štatistiky

14
Strely
38

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 06.02.2024
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 27.11.2023
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:2 26.02.2023
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3 21.09.2022
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2 27.09.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 25.02.2021
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 10.01.2021
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:0 01.12.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 28.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:6 03.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
02.03.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
29.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
26.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
24.02.24
12:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
Vsn
22.02.24
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:0
V
18.02.24
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:1
P
16.02.24
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3
V
14.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.24
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

03.03.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
01.03.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:5
V
26.02.24
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Togliatti Togliatti
Ppp
24.02.24
11:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
P
18.02.24
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
P
16.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
14.02.24
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
11.02.24
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.02.24
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B