• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:05, 16.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Adam Liska 4 ' asistencia: Sergei Monakhov
6' Patrice Cormier
18' Igor Ozhiganov 1:1
asistencia: Matt Frattin

2. tretina

2:0

23' Ansel Galimov 2:1
asistencia: Albert Yarullin, Kirill Petrov
27' Danis Zaripov
Daniil Vovchenko 27 '
31' Patrice Cormier 3:1
asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Mikael Wikstrand
Makar Khabarov 30 '
39 '

3. tretina

1:2

42' Mikhail Fisenko
3:2 Daniil Vovchenko 46 ' asistencia: Vladislav Kodola, Ilya Khokhlov
48' Justin Azevedo
49' Stanislav Galiev 4:2
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov
4:3 Vadim Kudako 56 ' asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Igor Geraskin

Štatistiky

33
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 04.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3 16.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2 03.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 08.10.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2 08.01.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1pp 14.09.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 29.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3pp 03.09.2016
KazaňKazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4pp 25.12.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1 20.09.2015
ČerepovecČerepovec

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B