• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:31, 27.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

9 '
Kristian Khenkel 12 '

2. tretina

1:0

Stanislav Galiev 31 '
36' Jindřich Abdul 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Veli-Matti Vittasmäki
37' Daniil Vovchenko
Dmitry Yudin 36 '
38' Yegor Chizhikov

3. tretina

1:2

R. Callahan 46 '
1:1 Mikhail Fisenko 47 ' asistencia: Kirill Petrov
52' Daniil Vovchenko 2:1
asistencia: Alexander Petunin, Vladislav Provolnev
57' Daniil Vovchenko
Dmitry Yudin 56 '
2:2 Ansel Galimov 57 ' asistencia: Albert Yarullin, Kirill Petrov

predĺženie

1:0

65' Daniil Vovchenko 3:2
asistencia: Kirill Adamchuk

Štatistiky

23
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1 05.12.2023
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4 03.10.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1pp 04.01.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3pp 06.11.2022
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4pp 25.12.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
5:2 29.11.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 27.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 04.11.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3 16.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2 03.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
P
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
V
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
26.02.24
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
22.02.24
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
20.02.24
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3
V
18.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
V
11.02.24
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

04.03.24
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
02.03.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:4
P
29.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
26.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:2
V
24.02.24
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
V
21.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:4
P
19.02.24
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
15.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
13.02.24
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B