• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 11.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

5' Brooks Macek 1:0
asistencia: Dan Sexton, Peter Holland
9' Pavel Kulikov
1:1 Daniil Ilyin 10 ' asistencia: Maxim Orlov, Martin Marincin
15' Alexei Makeyev 2:1
asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk
20' Colby Genoway

2. tretina

1:2

Jordan Szwarz 20 '
2:2 Justin Kloos 28 ' asistencia: Mikhail Varnakov
2:3 C. Wideman 29 '
Georgy Misharin 37 '
40' Brooks Macek 3:3
asistencia: Zakhar Arzamastsev

3. tretina

0:0

Georgy Misharin 42 '
44' Dan Sexton
Justin Kloos 45 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

31
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4sn 11.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 03.12.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4 26.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:5 11.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 11.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:5 21.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3 22.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1 26.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:4 14.11.2017
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2sn 06.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
24.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B