• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 16.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1
X
2 100%
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2 '
11' Danil Voyevodin 1:0
Mikhail Mamkin 16 '

2. tretina

0:2

23' Daniil Ilyin
26' Daniil Ilyin
1:1 Alexei Vasilevsky 31 '
33' Daniil Ilyin
1:2 Vyacheslav Litovchenko 38 ' asistencia: Pavel Musil, Mikhail Mamkin

3. tretina

1:0

46' Brady Austin 2:2
asistencia: Anton Shenfeld
Denis Bodrov 48 '
Denis Bodrov 51 '

predĺženie

0:0

61 '

Štatistiky

42
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1 24.11.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3sn 21.11.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3sn 16.10.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4sn 11.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 03.12.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4 26.11.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:5 11.02.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 11.01.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:5 21.12.2018
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3 22.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
V
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
P
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

30.11.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
P
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
P
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
V
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B