• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 28.11.2020

Štatistiky

16 Celkové poradie 18
17
Odohrané zápasy
22
50
Strelené góly
47
47
Inkasované góly
71
18
Body
16
7 (41%)
Výhry
5 (23%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
7 (41%)
Prehry
13 (59%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 14.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 07.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 21.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 22.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 03.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2sn 18.11.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 29.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 14.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.08.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5 29.01.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

26.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:2
V
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
P
04.10.20
13:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
V
19.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
P
12.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:3
P
08.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn