• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:02, 14.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Artyom Zhelezkov
Vadim Shipachyov 6 '
8' J. Carter 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Polunin
10' Sergei Tereshchenko
Vladimir Bryukvin 14 '

2. tretina

1:3

1:1 Andrei Mironov 30 ' asistencia: Teemu Pulkkinen
1:2 Ivan Igumnov 34 ' asistencia: Oleg Zaitsev, Juuso Hietanen
Teemu Pulkkinen 35 '
1:3 Vadim Shipachyov 36 '
Oscar Lindberg 36 '
40' Sergei Tereshchenko 2:3
asistencia: Vladislav Ushenin, J. Carter

3. tretina

0:1

45' Valentin Pyanov
Ilya Kruglov 48 '
2:4 Vladimir Bryukvin 55 ' asistencia: Oscar Lindberg, Teemu Pulkkinen
Andrei Alexeyev 59 '

Štatistiky

34
Strely
48

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 14.09.2020
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:2 07.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 21.10.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 22.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2pp 03.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2sn 18.11.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3 29.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2 14.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.08.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5 29.01.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
P
16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
07.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:2
P
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
P

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
14.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
V
12.09.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
P
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
P
05.09.20
17:00
Omsk Omsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B