• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 18:15, 12.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

5' Shane Prince 1:0
asistencia: Francis Pare, Andrei Kostitsyn
Kirill Alexeev 5 '
Alexander Torchenyuk 12 '
16' Alexander Kitarov
1:1 Mikael Ruohomaa 16 ' asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka
18' Oleg Yevenko

2. tretina

0:1

1:2 Mikael Ruohomaa 30 ' asistencia: Juuso Puustinen, Ilya Morozov
Kirill Alexeev 38 '

3. tretina

1:1

41'
49' Andrei Kostitsyn
1:3 Yegor Milovzorov 48 ' asistencia: Maxim Kazakov, Alexander Loginov
50' Andrei Kostitsyn
Yaroslav Khabarov 49 '
Alexander Loginov 56 '
60' Marc-Andre Gragnani 2:3
asistencia: D. Shore

Štatistiky

28
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3 12.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:0 20.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 28.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 26.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 23.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 21.12.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4pp 21.09.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 02.12.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:3pp 17.10.2015
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 08.01.2012
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:6
P
13.10.19
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0
P
11.10.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
01.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

18.10.19
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
16.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
11.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
0:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
V
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
02.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
30.09.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
28.09.19
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
P
23.09.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B