• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 11:33, 01.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

17' Yevgeni Chesalin
Ivan Drozdov 16 '
19' Alexander Loginov

2. tretina

3:1

27' Yegor Milovzorov 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Torchenyuk
Roman Dostanko 30 '
33' Daniil Romantsev 2:0
asistencia: Juuso Puustinen
Roman Dostanko 34 '
36' Daniil Romantsev 3:0
asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka, Mikael Ruohomaa
Francis Pare 35 '
38' Mikael Ruohomaa
3:1 Pavel Denisov 39 ' asistencia: R. Spooner

3. tretina

0:1

42' Juuso Puustinen
Igor Martynov 43 '
44 '
3:2 Ivan Drozdov 48 ' asistencia: R. Spooner, Artom Děmkov
53' Andrei Yermakov
Andrei Kostitsyn 52 '
58' Juuso Puustinen

Štatistiky

32
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4 21.09.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 01.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3 12.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:0 20.10.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 28.09.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1 26.11.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 23.09.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 21.12.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4pp 21.09.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:3pp 02.12.2015
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B