• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 18.02.2021

Štatistiky

4 Celkové poradie 11
9
Odohrané zápasy
10
28
Strelené góly
20
14
Inkasované góly
18
15
Body
10
5 (56%)
Výhry
4 (40%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (11%)
Prehry
4 (40%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3 26.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 19.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:0 11.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 02.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 19.12.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 16.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 01.02.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 25.08.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 13.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 06.09.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B