• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 19.10.2019
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

17' Andrei Svetlakov

2. tretina

1:0

25' Ivan Telegin 1:0
asistencia: Andrei Svetlakov, Slepyshev A.
Fyodor Malykhin 32 '
Fyodor Malykhin 34 '

3. tretina

2:0

51' Jiri Sekac 2:0
asistencia: Ivan Telegin, Linden Vey
Ilya Karpukhin 51 '
59' Mikhail Grigorenko 3:0
asistencia: Jiri Sekac

Štatistiky

26
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3 26.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 19.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:0 11.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 02.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 19.12.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 16.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 01.02.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 25.08.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 13.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 06.09.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P