• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 10:01, 13.11.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

1' Hynek Zohorna
7' Vladimir Butuzov 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Polunin, Yury Sergiyenko
7' Yevgeny Alikin
1:1 Brandon Kozun 7 ' asistencia: Brennan Menell, R. Spooner
10' Vladislav Ushenin
Brandon Kozun 9 '
19' Valeri Vasilyev

2. tretina

0:0

Ivan Lodnia 20 '
25' Gleb Koryagin
31' Tomas Zohorna
36' Vladislav Ushenin
Brennan Menell 35 '
Brandon Kozun 38 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:2 Shane Prince 49 '
Alexei Protas 55 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 13.11.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:3 23.12.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:0pp 18.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:4sn 19.11.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:6 29.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 16.01.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2pp 20.11.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 12.01.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0 12.11.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 30.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

17.01.21
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
12.01.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
10.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
06.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:1
V
04.01.21
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Psn
28.12.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0
P
26.12.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:2
P
24.12.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
22.12.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
10.12.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
3:1
V

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

17.01.21
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
15.01.21
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
11.01.21
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
09.01.21
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:0
P
07.01.21
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:6
V
05.01.21
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
03.01.21
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
30.12.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:5
P
26.12.20
15:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
24.12.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM